Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File No. 493/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File No. 493/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/493/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6614 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=393565 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type