Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Different Street In Satyaraj Enclave Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 80/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Different Street In Satyaraj Enclave Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 80/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/80/23X3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484627 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Construction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreInterlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Interlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of bituroad work at risala bazar murar ward 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Construction of bituroad work at risala bazar murar ward 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bituroad work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bituroad work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at flsector main road to fm-22 ward 18 zone 08 file no.09/23x3/5, 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at flsector main road to fm-22 ward 18 zone 08 file no.09/23x3/5, 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type