Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No: 302/Ee/Filter Plant/2025 Raipur Dated:24/03/2025
|
| Description |
Supply Of Liquefied Chlorine Gas In Tunner (Gas Weight 900 Kg In Each Tunner) Including Loading Unloading &Ampamp Tunner Rent 500 Nos
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166276 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO:-302/EE/FILTER PLANT/2025 RAIPUR DATED:24/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no/272/ee/filter plant/2025 raipur dated: 19/02/2025
Contract of annual operation &amp maintenance of old 80 mld and 150 mld filter plant :- (a) operation &ndash 1,41,35,532.00 (b) maintenance &ndash 25,96,000.00 (gst included)
Read moreNit no:- 03/ee/m.w./2025 raipur dated: 04 /04/ 2025
Hiring of chain mounted excavator 210 (per hour), chain mounted excavator ( with rock braker attachment), chain mounted excavator shifting, mini excavator , backhoe loader, tipper 16t, tractor 35 hp and above, tata ace on required basis for the period of one year on rate contract
Read moreNit no:- 3279/rmc/2025 raipur dated:26/03/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed unipoles (group a,b, d and k) for advertising purposes
Read moreNit no:112/15fc/rmc/2025 raipur dated:20/03/2025
Providing and placing precast drain cover at various location of raipur city under 15th finance
Read moreNit no 03./rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated 07.04.2025
&#2346&#2306. &#2332&#2357&#2366&#2361&#2352&#2354&#2366&#2354 &#2344&#2375&#2361&#2352&#2370 &#2357&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2337 &#2325&#2381&#2352&#2306.-02 &#2309&#2306&#2340&#2352&#2381&#2327&#2340 &#2360&#2379&#2344&#2337&#2379&#2327&#2352&#2368 &#2340&#2375&#2342&#2369&#2310 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2337&#2377&#2327 &#2311&#2344&#2347&#2352&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2352&#2368 &#2360&#2375&#2344&#2381&#2335&#2352 &#2346&#2352&#2367&#2360&#2352 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2358&#2375&#2359 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreNit no:5999 /rnntl/city bus /2025 raipur dated:21/03/2025
Bus advertising services on city buses running in raipur to naya raipur chhattisgarh
Read moreNit no.- 426 sno. 797/tender/res/2025, raipur dated 26/03/2025
Zonal tender (different type of civil and electrification works i.e. but each work not exceeding cost of rs. 25.00 lakh) at cgrrda, vikas bhawan, civil lines, raipur, distt.- raipur (c.g.)
Read more32/ce/phed/raipur zone raipur/dated 28-03-2025
Expression of interest for selection of placement agency for deploying human resources for execution of work under jal jeevan mission (jjm) chhattisgarh state.
Read more31/ce/phed/raipur zone raipur/dated 28-03-2025
Expression of interest of charted acant firms for appointment as project management consultant and financial consultant for successful implementation of double entry acing system and services in the area of acing and taxation under jal jeevan mission (jjm) chhattisgarh state.
Read moreof your Industry type