Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32/Ce/Phed/Raipur Zone Raipur/Dated 28 03 2025
|
| Description |
Expression Of Interest For Selection Of Placement Agency For Deploying Human Resources For Execution Of Work Under Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm) Chhattisgarh State.
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166412 |
|
Reference Number |
32/CE/PHED/Raipur Zone Raipur/Dated 28-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Health Engineering Department (PHED) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read more31/ce/phed/raipur zone raipur/dated 28-03-2025
Expression of interest of charted acant firms for appointment as project management consultant and financial consultant for successful implementation of double entry acing system and services in the area of acing and taxation under jal jeevan mission (jjm) chhattisgarh state.
Read more30/ce/phed/raipur zone raipur/dated 28-03-2025
Expression of interest for selection of chartered acant firms for statutory audit under jal jeevan mission (jjm) chhattisgarh state.
Read moreNit no 03./rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated 07.04.2025
&#2346&#2306. &#2332&#2357&#2366&#2361&#2352&#2354&#2366&#2354 &#2344&#2375&#2361&#2352&#2370 &#2357&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2337 &#2325&#2381&#2352&#2306.-02 &#2309&#2306&#2340&#2352&#2381&#2327&#2340 &#2360&#2379&#2344&#2337&#2379&#2327&#2352&#2368 &#2340&#2375&#2342&#2369&#2310 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2337&#2377&#2327 &#2311&#2344&#2347&#2352&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2352&#2368 &#2360&#2375&#2344&#2381&#2335&#2352 &#2346&#2352&#2367&#2360&#2352 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2358&#2375&#2359 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreMtnlco-28/32(32)/5/2023-28, dated 03 june 2024
Tender for providing transaction advisory services for monetization of land parcels of mtnl
Read moreNit no:- 3279/rmc/2025 raipur dated:26/03/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed unipoles (group a,b, d and k) for advertising purposes
Read moreNit no:112/15fc/rmc/2025 raipur dated:20/03/2025
Providing and placing precast drain cover at various location of raipur city under 15th finance
Read moreNit no:- 03/ee/m.w./2025 raipur dated: 04 /04/ 2025
Hiring of chain mounted excavator 210 (per hour), chain mounted excavator ( with rock braker attachment), chain mounted excavator shifting, mini excavator , backhoe loader, tipper 16t, tractor 35 hp and above, tata ace on required basis for the period of one year on rate contract
Read moreof your Industry type