Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtnlco 28/32(32)/5/2023 28 Dated 23.02.2024
|
| Description |
Providing Transaction Advisory Services For Monetization Of Land Parcels Of Mtnl
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_797162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MTNLCO-28/32(32)/5/2023-28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=837944 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtnlco-28/32(32)/5/2023-28 dated 18.01.2025
Providing transaction advisory services for monetization of land parcels of mtnl
Read moreMtnlco-28/32(32)/5/2023-28 dated 27.06.2025
Providing transaction advisory services for monetization of land parcels of mtnl
Read moreMtnlco-28/32(32)/5/2023-28, dated 03 june 2024
Tender for providing transaction advisory services for monetization of land parcels of mtnl
Read moreMtnlco-28/32(32)/5/2023-28 date 12.12.2023
Providing transaction advisory services for monetization of land parcels of mtnl.
Read moreBarc (v)/ces/drafting/143 dated 23.02.2024
Preparation of architectural, civil and mechanical drawings including scanning and printing for various facilities of barc(v)
Read moreof your Industry type