Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 426 Sno. 797/Tender/Res/2025, Raipur Dated 26/03/2025
|
| Description |
Zonal Tender (Different Type Of Civil And Electrification Works I.E. But Each Work Not Exceeding Cost Of Rs. 25.00 Lakh) At Cgrrda, Vikas Bhawan, Civil Lines, Raipur, Distt. Raipur (C.G.)
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166318 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.- 426 Sno. 797/Tender/RES/2025, Raipur Dated 26/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 26300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rural Engineering Services (RES) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreNit no.- 410 sno. 1519/tender/res/2024, raipur dated 11.07.2024
Zonal tender (different type of civil works i.e. but each work not exceeding cost of rs. 10.00 lakh) at sub division raipur distt.- raipur c.g.
Read moreNit no.- 414 sno. 1901/tender/res/2024, raipur dated 04/09/2024
Zonal tender (different type of civil works i.e. but each work not exceeding cost of rs. 10.00 lacs) at sub division-abhanpur, distt.- raipur (c.g.)
Read moreNit no:- 3279/rmc/2025 raipur dated:26/03/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed unipoles (group a,b, d and k) for advertising purposes
Read moreNit no:112/15fc/rmc/2025 raipur dated:20/03/2025
Providing and placing precast drain cover at various location of raipur city under 15th finance
Read moreNit no:- 03/ee/m.w./2025 raipur dated: 04 /04/ 2025
Hiring of chain mounted excavator 210 (per hour), chain mounted excavator ( with rock braker attachment), chain mounted excavator shifting, mini excavator , backhoe loader, tipper 16t, tractor 35 hp and above, tata ace on required basis for the period of one year on rate contract
Read moreNit no 03./rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated 07.04.2025
&#2346&#2306. &#2332&#2357&#2366&#2361&#2352&#2354&#2366&#2354 &#2344&#2375&#2361&#2352&#2370 &#2357&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2337 &#2325&#2381&#2352&#2306.-02 &#2309&#2306&#2340&#2352&#2381&#2327&#2340 &#2360&#2379&#2344&#2337&#2379&#2327&#2352&#2368 &#2340&#2375&#2342&#2369&#2310 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2337&#2377&#2327 &#2311&#2344&#2347&#2352&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2352&#2368 &#2360&#2375&#2344&#2381&#2335&#2352 &#2346&#2352&#2367&#2360&#2352 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2358&#2375&#2359 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreNit no:-302/ee/filter plant/2025 raipur dated:24/03/2025
Supply of liquefied chlorine gas in tunner (gas weight 900 kg in each tunner) including loading unloading &amp tunner rent - 500 nos
Read moreNit no:5999 /rnntl/city bus /2025 raipur dated:21/03/2025
Bus advertising services on city buses running in raipur to naya raipur chhattisgarh
Read more32/ce/phed/raipur zone raipur/dated 28-03-2025
Expression of interest for selection of placement agency for deploying human resources for execution of work under jal jeevan mission (jjm) chhattisgarh state.
Read moreof your Industry type