Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No:5999 /Rnntl/City Bus /2025 Raipur Dated:21/03/2025
|
| Description |
Bus Advertising Services On City Buses Running In Raipur To Naya Raipur Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166192 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO:5999 /RNNTL/City Bus /2025 RAIPUR DATED:21/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreNit no:- 3279/rmc/2025 raipur dated:26/03/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed unipoles (group a,b, d and k) for advertising purposes
Read moreNit no:112/15fc/rmc/2025 raipur dated:20/03/2025
Providing and placing precast drain cover at various location of raipur city under 15th finance
Read moreNit no:- 03/ee/m.w./2025 raipur dated: 04 /04/ 2025
Hiring of chain mounted excavator 210 (per hour), chain mounted excavator ( with rock braker attachment), chain mounted excavator shifting, mini excavator , backhoe loader, tipper 16t, tractor 35 hp and above, tata ace on required basis for the period of one year on rate contract
Read moreNit no 03./rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated 07.04.2025
&#2346&#2306. &#2332&#2357&#2366&#2361&#2352&#2354&#2366&#2354 &#2344&#2375&#2361&#2352&#2370 &#2357&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2337 &#2325&#2381&#2352&#2306.-02 &#2309&#2306&#2340&#2352&#2381&#2327&#2340 &#2360&#2379&#2344&#2337&#2379&#2327&#2352&#2368 &#2340&#2375&#2342&#2369&#2310 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2337&#2377&#2327 &#2311&#2344&#2347&#2352&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2352&#2368 &#2360&#2375&#2344&#2381&#2335&#2352 &#2346&#2352&#2367&#2360&#2352 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2358&#2375&#2359 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreNit no:-302/ee/filter plant/2025 raipur dated:24/03/2025
Supply of liquefied chlorine gas in tunner (gas weight 900 kg in each tunner) including loading unloading &amp tunner rent - 500 nos
Read moreof your Industry type