Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Ranika Llink Drain From Rd 0 To 20000 Ft And Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jalkhumbhi, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Etc From Rd 20000 Ft To 24000 Ft.
Description
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Ranika Llink Drain From Rd 0 To 20000 Ft And Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jalkhumbhi, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Etc From Rd 20000 Ft To 24000 Ft.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_517842_1
Reference
Number
2026E1D63CEF E350 4BC3 8D18 465B1DAA4D7B164IRR
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place RINDKA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596714

Start Date April 27, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 06/05/2026

Expired 119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.