Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interanal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Of Bamnikhera Link Drain From Rd 0 Ft To 12300ft.
|
| Description |
Interanal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Of Bamnikhera Link Drain From Rd 0 Ft To 12300ft.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_445791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025518A1EE8 FB6B 45E0 864C BB859D15CFA9164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAMNI KHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523248 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreInteranal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Interanal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0ft to 12300ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0ft to 12300ft.
Read moreInteranal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth for siha minor, dakora gul, siha gul.
Interanal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth for siha minor, dakora gul, siha gul.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur minor to dudoli minor 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass ,wild growth of hodal disty from 8m to 12m
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass ,wild growth of hodal disty from 8m to 12m
Read moreInteranal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of hodal minor from rd 0m to 8400f and gorota minor 0m to 3m2f
Interanal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of hodal minor from rd 0m to 8400f and gorota minor 0m to 3m2f
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of aurangabad minor.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle weeds grass wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 12m to 16m
Internal clearance of jala, jungle weeds grass wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 12m to 16m
Read moreof your Industry type