Tender Details

About Tender

🌱 Rindka Clearance Project Bid 🌱 The Haryana Government Is Seeking Bids For The Internal Clearance Of Jala (Water Hyacinth), Jungle, Weeds, Grass, And Wild Growth Along The Ranika Link Drain From Rd 0 To 24000. 🚫🌿 Bid Submission Deadline: 24/05/2024, 5:00 Pm ⏳ Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 3500 Interested Bidders Must Provide Detailed Plans For The Removal And Disposal Of The Mentioned Growth, Ensuring Environmental Compliance And Adherence To Project Timelines. Keywords: Haryana Government, Rindka, Internal Clearance, Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass, Wild Growth, Environmental Compliance, Project Bid
Particulars Details
Title
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Ranika Link Drain From Rd 0 To 24000.
Description
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Ranika Link Drain From Rd 0 To 24000.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_371978_1
Reference
Number
20247C1FADB5 F072 4CC6 A255 6C03CEBEE7E3164IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place RINDKA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447867

Start Date May 18, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 831 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.