Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Of Mitrol Drain No. 2 With Silt Clearance From Rd 0 Ft To 12000 Ft.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass And Wild Growth Of Mitrol Drain No. 2 With Silt Clearance From Rd 0 Ft To 12000 Ft.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_517823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20263BA31C4D EB95 476B 8EC9 97A6870B777F164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MITROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596693 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 00 to 32550.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 00 to 32550.
Read moreInternal clearance of jungle,jala, jalkhumbi, weeds grass and wild growth etc. of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 0 to 32550
Internal clearance of jungle,jala, jalkhumbi, weeds grass and wild growth etc. of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 0 to 32550
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of mitrol drain no. 1 from rd 12000 to 31000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0 to 32550.
Estimate for silt clearance of mitrol drain no. 1 from rd 12000 to 31000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0 to 32550.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur minor to dudoli minor 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass ,wild growth of hodal disty from 8m to 12m
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass ,wild growth of hodal disty from 8m to 12m
Read moreInteranal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Interanal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Read moreInteranal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Interanal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0 ft to 12300ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of aurangabad minor.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Read moreof your Industry type