Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.04/Dcf(n)/Dev./E Tender
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 10000 Forestry Plantation On Forest Land At Sultanpur Dabas For 12 Months
|
| Organisation | Dy. Conservator of Forests(West) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DYCFW_262302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.04/DCF(N)/Dev./E-tender |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCF North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343790 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
Read moreE tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreof your Industry type