Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.81/ Dcf(w)/Dev./Campa/ 10 Ha Eco Restoration/2024 25/
|
| Description |
Supply, Creation And Maintenance Of 01 Year For 14,000 Plants
|
| Organisation | Dy. Conservator of Forests(West) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DYCFW_261257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.81/ DCF(W)/Dev./CAMPA/ 10 ha Eco Restoration/2024-25/ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCF West Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342610 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.12/dcf(n)/dev./e-tender/
Creation and maintenance of plantation for gap filling and eco restoration by planting 10000 saplings 7000 trees 1500 shrubs and 1500 climbers at mamoorpur forest area for 12 months
Read moreF.04/dcf(n)/dev./e-tender
Maintenance of 10000 forestry plantation on forest land at sultanpur dabas for 12 months
Read moreF.09/ dcf(w)/vasant vihar beat
Maintenance of 21950 plantation for 01 year at vasant vihar beat
Read moreF.04/dcf(w)/dev./e-tender for maint. of 4th yr. 17,865 plants at rangpuri/2024-25/
Maintenance of 4th year for 17865 plants at rangpuri under west forest division department of forests and wildlife gnct of delhi
Read more81 h(f)(w)/2023-24
Testing of 33/11 kv incoming and outgoing feeder panel and testing of 5/8/10 mva power transformers and associated works jurisdiction of electricity distribution division-rudauli, ayodhya under the supervision of electricity test division, ayodhya
Read moreF.08/dcf(n)/dev./air-hpt nagli-khampur 2680 plants maint./2024-25
Maintenance of plantation of 2680&#x0d nos. trees at hpt, village nangli poona (755 trees) and hpt, village khampur (1925&#x0d trees) for 12 months
Read moreof your Industry type