Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.08/Dcf(n)/Dev./Air Hpt Nagli Khampur 2680 Plants Maint./2024 25
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Plantation Of 2680&Amp#X0d
Nos. Trees At Hpt, Village Nangli Poona (755 Trees) And Hpt, Village Khampur (1925&Amp#X0d
Trees) For 12 Months
|
| Organisation | Dy. Conservator of Forests(West) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DYCFW_262292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.08/DCF(N)/Dev./AIR-HPT Nagli-Khampur 2680 Plants Maint./2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCF North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343785 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.12/dcf(n)/dev./e-tender/
Creation and maintenance of plantation for gap filling and eco restoration by planting 10000 saplings 7000 trees 1500 shrubs and 1500 climbers at mamoorpur forest area for 12 months
Read moreF.04/dcf(n)/dev./e-tender
Maintenance of 10000 forestry plantation on forest land at sultanpur dabas for 12 months
Read moreF.04/dcf(w)/dev./e-tender for maint. of 4th yr. 17,865 plants at rangpuri/2024-25/
Maintenance of 4th year for 17865 plants at rangpuri under west forest division department of forests and wildlife gnct of delhi
Read moreRepair maint of sewage pump sewage treatment plants dg sets of various capacities servicing and maint eot crane and other maint em works at anand parbat mil stn under ge n delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of sewage pump sewage treatment plants dg sets of various capacities servicing and maint eot crane and other maint em works at anand parbat mil stn under ge n delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair/maint of sewage pump sewage treatment plants dg sets of various capacities servicing and maint eot crane and connected misc e/m work at anand parbat mil stn under ge n delhi cantt10
Repair/maint of sewage pump sewage treatment plants dg sets of various capacities servicing and maint eot crane and connected misc e/m work at anand parbat mil stn under ge n delhi cantt10
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system in gali no. 08 and link sat nagar in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system in gali no. 08 and link sat nagar in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreRepair and maint of ci/di/gi distribution line, repair to ro plants ,valve pit of pumping and supply main etc. including repair and maint of sewage pump set, electrical panels, sumps and sewage line at n area and hallomajra under ge chandigarh.
Repair and maint of ci/di/gi distribution line, repair to ro plants ,valve pit of pumping and supply main etc. including repair and maint of sewage pump set, electrical panels, sumps and sewage line at n area and hallomajra under ge chandigarh.
Read moreGe (n)p/t- 41 of 23-24 rep/ maint of cooling appliances such as air conditioners water coolers, deep freezers refrig ac plants desert coolers installed at various locations/ bldgs and other allied wk in the area of age e/m (n) area under ge (n) pune
Ge (n)p/t- 41 of 23-24 rep/ maint of cooling appliances such as air conditioners water coolers, deep freezers refrig ac plants desert coolers installed at various locations/ bldgs and other allied wk in the area of age e/m (n) area under ge (n) pune
Read moreRepair and maint of ci/di/gi distribution line, repair to ro plants ,sluice valves ,valve pit of pumping and including repair and maint of sewage pump set, electrical panels, motors sewage sumps and sewage line at n area and hallomajra under ge chd
Repair and maint of ci/di/gi distribution line, repair to ro plants ,sluice valves ,valve pit of pumping and including repair and maint of sewage pump set, electrical panels, motors sewage sumps and sewage line at n area and hallomajra under ge chd
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-08/2024-25 welcome maint , day to day maint and repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering, certain e/m works and other connected bldg repair work in md offrs accn and other areas of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala
Ca no ge(n)amb-08/2024-25 welcome maint , day to day maint and repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering, certain e/m works and other 
 connected bldg repair work in md offrs accn and other areas of age b/r-ii under ge (north)
Read moreof your Industry type