Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
F.04/Dcf(w)/Dev./E Tender For Maint. Of 4th Yr. 17,865 Plants At Rangpuri/2024 25/
Description
Maintenance Of 4th Year For 17865 Plants At Rangpuri Under West Forest Division Department Of Forests And Wildlife Gnct Of Delhi
Organisation Dy. Conservator of Forests(West) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DYCFW_261443_1
Reference
Number
F.04/DCF(W)/Dev./E-tender for Maint. Of 4th yr. 17,865 Plants at Rangpuri/2024-25/
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DCF West
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342830

Start Date August 24, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 721 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.