Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Pimpri Desmukh Sukhi To Mdr 12 Ganpur To Mdr 15 To Khambegaon To Sh 61 Road Mdr 46 Km 0/00 To 14/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Pimpri Desmukh Sukhi To Mdr 12 Ganpur To Mdr 15 To Khambegaon To Sh 61 Road Mdr 46 Km 0/00 To 14/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_11 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to sh-61 to pimpla bhatya alegaon to mdr-12 to kawalgaon dhanora motya road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 14/100 actual km 0/00 to 5/00 and 9/200 to 14/100 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to sh-61 to pimpla bhatya alegaon to mdr-12 to kawalgaon dhanora motya road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 14/100 actual km 0/00 to 5/00 and 9/200 to 14/100 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pimpari deshmukh -suki to odr-12 -ganpur to mdr 15- khambegao to sh -61 road , mdr-46 km 5/00 to 9/00 ( including cd work) (portion from suki village to sh-446) tq.purna dist.parbhani. ( 2nd call)
Improvement to pimpari deshmukh -suki to odr-12 -ganpur to mdr 15- khambegao to sh -61 road , mdr-46 km 5/00 to 9/00 ( including cd work) (portion from suki village to sh-446) tq.purna dist.parbhani. ( 2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to ganpur borakhedi road mdr-100 km 19/00 to 21/800 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur borakhedi road mdr-100 km 19/00 to 21/800 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreAnuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pingli limla wazur rao rajur road mdr-35 km.11/00 to 12/00 and 13/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to pingli limla wazur rao rajur road mdr-35 km.11/00 to 12/00 and 13/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mirkhel railway station-ganpur- kanhegaon-fukatgaon to mdr-15 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to mirkhel railway station-ganpur- kanhegaon-fukatgaon to mdr-15 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to limla wazur mdr-35 to dagadwadi bamni road vr-72 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to limla wazur mdr-35 to dagadwadi bamni road vr-72 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreMaintenance for sh-1 to ganpur maratha lasur road mdr 139 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Maintenance for sh-1 to ganpur maratha lasur road mdr 139 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of road ganpur - mdr-15 km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road ganpur - mdr-15 km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type