Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimpari Deshmukh Suki To Odr 12 Ganpur To Mdr 15 Khambegao To Sh 61 Road , Mdr 46 Km 5/00 To 9/00 ( Including Cd Work) (Portion From Suki Village To Sh 446) Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani. ( 2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimpari Deshmukh Suki To Odr 12 Ganpur To Mdr 15 Khambegao To Sh 61 Road , Mdr 46 Km 5/00 To 9/00 ( Including Cd Work) (Portion From Suki Village To Sh 446) Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani. ( 2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1159404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno45 2nd call/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 2.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016496 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 to lohgaon-pingali-sh-235 to tatu jawala-pimpari deshmukh- mdr-14-mirkhel railway station-ganpur-kanhegaon to sh-445 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 including bridge and cd work (from sh-445 to fukatgav- kanhegaon-ganpur to talu
Improvement to mdr-25 to lohgaon-pingali-sh-235 to tatu jawala-pimpari deshmukh- mdr-14-mirkhel railway station-ganpur-kanhegaon to sh-445 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 including bridge and cd work (from sh-445 to fukatgav- kanhegaon-ganpur to talu
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to pimpri desmukh sukhi to mdr-12 ganpur to mdr-15 to khambegaon to sh-61road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to pimpri desmukh sukhi to mdr-12 ganpur to mdr-15 to khambegaon to sh-61road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mirkhel railway station-ganpur- kanhegaon-fukatgaon to mdr-15 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to mirkhel railway station-ganpur- kanhegaon-fukatgaon to mdr-15 road sh-446 km 24/800 to 36/300 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type