Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Sh 61 To Pimpla Bhatya Alegaon To Mdr 12 To Kawalgaon Dhanora Motya Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 14/100 Actual Km 0/00 To 5/00 And 9/200 To 14/100 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Sh 61 To Pimpla Bhatya Alegaon To Mdr 12 To Kawalgaon Dhanora Motya Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 14/100 Actual Km 0/00 To 5/00 And 9/200 To 14/100 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_9 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year anuual maintenance to pangra lasina-pimpla lokhade-lon khurd-wai-chudawa-sh-61- changefal-kawalgaon wadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to pangra lasina-pimpla lokhade-lon khurd-wai-chudawa-sh-61- changefal-kawalgaon wadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreWidening and improvement to pangra lasina- pimpla lokhande-lon khurd- wai- chudawa- sh-61-changefal- kawalgaon- kawalgaon wadi- dhanora motya road sh-447 km 12/150 to 17/000 part sh-61 to kawalgaon tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Widening and improvement to pangra lasina- pimpla lokhande-lon khurd- wai- chudawa- sh-61-changefal- kawalgaon- kawalgaon wadi- dhanora motya road sh-447 km 12/150 to 17/000 part sh-61 to kawalgaon tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreRanjani-alegaon (bu)alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400 tal madha, dist-solapur
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to pimpri desmukh sukhi to mdr-12 ganpur to mdr-15 to khambegaon to sh-61road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to pimpri desmukh sukhi to mdr-12 ganpur to mdr-15 to khambegaon to sh-61road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 14/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to alegaon ( bu ) to adhegaon takali mdr 128 la jod road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at-alegaon ( bu ) tal.madha
Improvement to alegaon ( bu ) to adhegaon takali mdr 128 la jod road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at-alegaon ( bu ) tal.madha
Read moreImprovement to alegaon boribel malthan sawami chincholi road mdr-81 km 2/00 to 4/200 , 4/700 to 8/00 and 8/500 to 14/200 tal.daund dist.pune (part-alegaon boribel malthan)
Improvement to alegaon boribel malthan sawami chincholi road mdr-81 km 2/00 to 4/200 , 4/700 to 8/00 and 8/500 to 14/200 tal.daund dist.pune (part-alegaon boribel malthan)
Read moreOym to ranjani-alegaon (b)-alegaon(k)garakole- mdr-128 km 0/00 to 12/800, 17/00 to 21/300 tal-madha, dist-solapur
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 0/00 to 12/800, 17/00 to 21/300 tal-madha, dist-solapur
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type