Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Limla Wazur Mdr 35 To Dagadwadi Bamni Road Vr 72 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
Description
Improvement To Limla Wazur Mdr 35 To Dagadwadi Bamni Road Vr 72 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923905_4
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno13/23-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.