Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhangar Takli Pimpalgaon Likha Sonna Runj Kawalgaon Pimpran To District Border Road Mdr 12 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhangar Takli Pimpalgaon Likha Sonna Runj Kawalgaon Pimpran To District Border Road Mdr 12 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARBHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821543 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhangar takli pimpalgaon likha sonna runj kawalgaon pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq.purn dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement to dhangar takli pimpalgaon likha sonna runj kawalgaon pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq.purn dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road and c.c.drain at, pimpalgaon (likha) tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road and c.c.drain at, pimpalgaon (likha) tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Construction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreBeautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Beautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreProviding led street light with octagonal pole in premises minority area at, pimpalgaon likha tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Providing led street light with octagonal pole in premises minority area at, pimpalgaon likha tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type