Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Daithna Malsonna Wazur Deulgaav Dudhaate Dhanora Kale Banegaon Kalgaon Mahagaon Nila Khujda Mirkhel Road Sh 445 Km 6/00 To 51/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Anuual Maintenance To Daithna Malsonna Wazur Deulgaav Dudhaate Dhanora Kale Banegaon Kalgaon Mahagaon Nila Khujda Mirkhel Road Sh 445 Km 6/00 To 51/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_7 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to daithna- malsonna- wazur-deulgaav dudhaate-dhanora kale-banegaon -kalgaon-mahagaon- nila-khujda-mirkhel road sh- 445 km 11/00 to 19/500 (part wazur to deulgaon dudhate) tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to daithna- malsonna- wazur-deulgaav dudhaate-dhanora kale-banegaon -kalgaon-mahagaon- nila-khujda-mirkhel road sh- 445 km 11/00 to 19/500 (part wazur to deulgaon dudhate) tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to daithna- malsonna- wazur-deulgaav dudhaate- dhanora kale- banegaon- kalgaon-mahagaon- nila-khujda- mirkhel road sh- 445 km 19/500 to 27/00 (part deulgaon dudhate to dhanora kale) tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to daithna- malsonna- wazur-deulgaav dudhaate- dhanora kale- banegaon- kalgaon-mahagaon- nila-khujda- mirkhel road sh- 445 km 19/500 to 27/00 (part deulgaon dudhate to dhanora kale) tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to a-sh-61 deulgaav dudhaate khadala road mdr-47 km 0/00 to 10/00 b-sh-222 rahati ukhlad mirkhel warpud makani mdr-14 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type