Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Nh 50 To Talewadi (Pokhari Baleshwar) Road (Odr 146) Km 0/00 To 4/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Nh 50 To Talewadi (Pokhari Baleshwar) Road (Odr 146) Km 0/00 To 4/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1120045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.38 for 2024-2025-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958464 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to mamekhelwadi road (vr-141), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to&#x0d mamekhelwadi road (vr-141), tal. sangamner,&#x0d dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-i), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-i), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-ii), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-ii), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreSt bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of one room school building at z.p. primary school pokhari haweli tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of one room school building at z.p. primary school pokhari haweli tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type