Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Nh 222 To Tolarkhind Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Ukkalgaon Road. (S.H.65) Km. 28/00 To 29/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Nh 222 To Tolarkhind Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Ukkalgaon Road. (S.H.65) Km. 28/00 To 29/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936282_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.18 for 2023-2024-5
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 19, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.