Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Maintainance And Repairss For One Years To Msh.222 Tolarkhind Savarchol Kotul Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Padhegaon Ukkadgaon Vaijapur Road (Sh.65) Km. 86/700 To 126/00 Tal Kopargaon, Dist Ahmednagar B) Maintainance And Repairss For One Year
|
| Description |
A) Maintainance And Repairss For One Years To Msh.222 Tolarkhind Savarchol Kotul Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Padhegaon Ukkadgaon Vaijapur Road (Sh.65) Km. 86/700 To 126/00 Tal Kopargaon, Dist Ahmednagar B) Maintainance And Repairss For One Year
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-67 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh 222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (sh.65) km. 0/00 to 38/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh 222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (sh.65) km. 0/00 to 38/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh-222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road. km. 114/00 to km 120/00 (s.h.65) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh-222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road. km. 114/00 to km 120/00 (s.h.65) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh 222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road, km. 86/700 to 88/500 and 102/800 to 103/200 (sh-65) tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to msh 222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road, km. 86/700 to 88/500 and 102/800 to 103/200 (sh-65) tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read more(1)m.s.h.-222 to tolarkhind kotul savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (s.h.-65) km 74/000 to 75/000 (2) lohare mendhwan kokangaon rahimpur to mdr. 21 road (mdr-75) km 3/000 to 3/700 (3) digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembi hivargaon
(1)m.s.h.-222 to tolarkhind kotul savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (s.h.-65) km 74/000 to 75/000 (2) lohare mendhwan kokangaon rahimpur to mdr. 21 road (mdr-75) km 3/000 to 3/700 (3) digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembi hivargaon
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon raod (sh-65) km. 0/000 to 38/000 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon raod (sh-65) km. 0/000 to 38/000 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to sh. 7 dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhegaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi road (mdr. 4) km. 0/00 to 51/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to sh. 7 dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhegaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi road (mdr. 4) km. 0/00 to 51/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type