Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 222 Tolarkhind Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Ukkadgaon Vaijapur Road, Km. 86/700 To 88/500 And 102/800 To 103/200 (Sh 65) Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 222 Tolarkhind Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Talegaon Kopargaon Ukkadgaon Vaijapur Road, Km. 86/700 To 88/500 And 102/800 To 103/200 (Sh 65) Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2024-2025-7 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896288 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh-222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road. km. 114/00 to km 120/00 (s.h.65) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh-222 tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road. km. 114/00 to km 120/00 (s.h.65) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh 222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (sh.65) km. 0/00 to 38/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh 222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (sh.65) km. 0/00 to 38/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one year
A) maintainance and repairss for one years to msh.222 tolarkhind savarchol kotul sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road (sh.65) km. 86/700 to 126/00 tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairss for one year
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon raod (sh-65) km. 0/000 to 38/000 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon raod (sh-65) km. 0/000 to 38/000 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon raod (sh-65) km. 38/00 to 86/600 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-222 kotul sawarchol sangamner vadgaonpan talegaon kopargaon raod (sh-65) km. 38/00 to 86/600 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read more(1)m.s.h.-222 to tolarkhind kotul savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (s.h.-65) km 74/000 to 75/000 (2) lohare mendhwan kokangaon rahimpur to mdr. 21 road (mdr-75) km 3/000 to 3/700 (3) digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembi hivargaon
(1)m.s.h.-222 to tolarkhind kotul savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon road (s.h.-65) km 74/000 to 75/000 (2) lohare mendhwan kokangaon rahimpur to mdr. 21 road (mdr-75) km 3/000 to 3/700 (3) digras ambhore jakhuri naon tembi hivargaon
Read moreof your Industry type