Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Nh 222 Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Vadgaonpan Talegaon Kopargaon Raod (Sh 65) Km. 38/00 To 86/600 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar
Description
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Nh 222 Kotul Sawarchol Sangamner Vadgaonpan Talegaon Kopargaon Raod (Sh 65) Km. 38/00 To 86/600 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925736_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-41
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.