Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Jawale Baleshwar To Dareaai Mamekhel Road (Part Ii), Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Jawale Baleshwar To Dareaai Mamekhel Road (Part Ii), Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1079655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.11 for 2024-2025-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885703 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-i), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to dareaai mamekhel road (part-i), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to mamekhelwadi road (vr-141), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to&#x0d mamekhelwadi road (vr-141), tal. sangamner,&#x0d dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to wakewadi road, tal.akole, dist,ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to wakewadi road, tal.akole, dist,ahmednagar
Read moreRecall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Recall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction public toilet at pimpale tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Construction public toilet at pimpale tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of nh-50 to talewadi (pokhari baleshwar) road (odr-146) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of nh-50 to talewadi (pokhari baleshwar) road (odr-146) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at jawalekadlag tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of anganwadi building at jawalekadlag tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to village tank at sonewadi tal-sangamner dist-ahilyanagar
Repairs to village tank at sonewadi tal-sangamner &#x0d dist-ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type