Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To S H 50 To Kerewadi To Odr 33 Road Vr 175 Km 3/00 To 5/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
St Bt To S H 50 To Kerewadi To Odr 33 Road Vr 175 Km 3/00 To 5/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1249516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/WORKS/1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahilyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154713 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSt bt on belpimpalgaon to lokhandi fall road (vr no 11) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
St bt on belpimpalgaon to lokhandi fall road (vr no 11) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
Read moreSt bt on new bhalgaon to old bhalgaon muktai road (vr no16) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
St bt on new bhalgaon to old bhalgaon muktai road (vr no16) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreSt bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type