Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 847 To Lavhali Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 42 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 847 To Lavhali Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 42 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_926002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2023-24/TN12/mss/3-31 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | executive engineer bnc 1zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 847 to lavhali road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to sh 847 to lavhali road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr sh 27 to kolipada road cd work sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 5 tal baglan
Impr sh 27 to kolipada road cd work sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 5 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreConst mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Const mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreConst mulane koutikpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 10 tal baglan
Const mulane koutikpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 10 tal baglan
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr mothe sakode to dagadisakode road sh 0/00 to 5/00 vr 134 tal baglan
Impr mothe sakode to dagadisakode road sh 0/00 to 5/00 vr 134 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type