Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Mdr 143 To Lonarwadi Road Sh/00 To 2/00 Vr 112 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Const Mdr 143 To Lonarwadi Road Sh/00 To 2/00 Vr 112 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1105666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn08wono03 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930678 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr odr 6 lonarwadi sarde road cd work sh 1/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr odr 6 lonarwadi sarde road cd work sh 1/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Impr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type