Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Impr Sh 27 To Kolipada Road Cd Work Sh 1/00 To 3/00 Vr 5 Tal Baglan
Description
Impr Sh 27 To Kolipada Road Cd Work Sh 1/00 To 3/00 Vr 5 Tal Baglan
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NASHI_1060091_1
Reference
Number
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn01wono41 2911
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place baglan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850270

Start Date July 30, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.