Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 117/24 Renovation Works On Kulayidam Road Second Reach Ward 10 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 117/24 Renovation Works On Kulayidam Road Second Reach Ward 10 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no.244/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road second reach ward -6 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no.244/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road second reach ward -6 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so&#x0d 238/25-renovation to sub center&#x0d palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type