Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 133/24 Construction And Maintenance Of Kulayidam L I Tank In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 133/24 Construction And Maintenance Of Kulayidam L I Tank In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593942_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 133/24-construction and maintenance of kulayidam l i tank in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 so 213/24 - maintenance work to kalloor laksham veedu colony water tank in ward 14 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 so 213/24 - maintenance work to kalloor laksham veedu colony water tank in ward 14 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 so 257/24 rennovation to sub center palayamparambu w-2 kadukutty gp- general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 so 257/24 rennovation to sub center palayamparambu w-2 kadukutty gp- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type