Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No.244/24 Renovation Works On Pamboothara Vadakkaepadam Road Second Reach Ward 6 Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No.244/24 Renovation Works On Pamboothara
Vadakkaepadam Road Second Reach Ward 6 Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5A(5)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 7049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-so 103/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road ward 6 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 103/24-renovation works on pamboothara vadakkaepadam road ward 6 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-poolappadam sishuvihar road renovation second reach in poithukal gp-s0090/24
Annual plan-poolappadam sishuvihar road renovation second reach in poithukal gp-s0090/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj no.72/24 pookulam kappichal road retarring second reach -division 5
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj no.72/24 pookulam kappichal road retarring second reach -division 5
Read moreRenovation work of kadabazar ottapilakkal road (proj no.244/24)
Renovation work of kadabazar ottapilakkal road (proj no.244/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no.249/24-renovation works on thaliyam road ward5 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no.249/24-renovation works on thaliyam road ward5 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read morePlan proj no 387/24 25 shasthamugal kochumolath road maintenance second reach ward 2 of thiruvaniyoor g
Refer tender
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 116/24- friends line road second reach reconcreting
2023-24 proj. 116/24- friends line road second reach reconcreting
Read moreof your Industry type