Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poolappadam Sishuvihar Road Renovation Second Reach In Poithukal Gp S0090/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poolappadam Sishuvihar Road Renovation Second Reach In Poithukal Gp S0090/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598148_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LID EW/PTKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POTHUKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 150/24 renovation of puthenpurakkal junction varambumthanathu road second reach in ward 2
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 150/24 renovation of puthenpurakkal junction varambumthanathu road second reach in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 188-24 -nh mekkaravu road renovation second reach in thazhekkode gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block&#x0d panchayath - project no 188-24 -nh&#x0d mekkaravu road renovation second reach in&#x0d thazhekkode gp
Read moreAnnual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Annual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 65/26 vathikad market road renovation second reach
Vathikad market road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi road concrete second reach ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 117/24-renovation works on kulayidam road second reach ward 10 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type