Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 04/15 Th Fc/Damdim Gp/23 24/02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert On The River Of Dhobikhola Under Damdim Gp Under 15 Th Fc Fund During 2023 24. Activity Id 71240707.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-04/15TH FC/DAMDIM GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMDIM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1386418 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreEnit-01/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/04
Const of cc road from kelmen oraon house to munsilal singh house at goodhope te, activity id - 58320776
Read moreEnit-05/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/01
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from arjun uraon house to ghugri jhora at sansad- 12 under damdim gp under 15th fc tied fund during 2023-24, activity id 70851803.
Read moreEnit-03/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/sl-01
Construction of 4 nos. segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at khasjungle - i, damdim hat, damdim tg and baintgoorie tg of damdim gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri.
Read moreEnit-07/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Constructio n of culvert near potajhora gate at damdim hat sansad no iii within damdim g.p under 15th fc fund. activity id 57848018 (previous nit no enit- 01 / 15th fc / damdim gp /2023-24 date 07-12-2023)
Read moreEnit- 08 / 15th fc/damdim gp/23-24 (3rd call)/01
Construction of cc road from ashis beck house to jemas toppo house at sansad xxi damdim gp under 15th fc fund during 2021-22. activity id 48781149
Read moreof your Industry type