Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 02/15 Th Fc/Tgp/23 24/02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Near The House Of Hamidul Islam To Madhya Bridge At Sansad No I, Part No. 20/138, Aap No. 22/15 Th F.C./Tesimla/2023 24,Page No. 03. Mouza Hai Hai Pathar.Fund 15 Th F.C. 2022 23.Activity Id 70412601
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605841_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-02/15TH FC/TGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE TESIMLA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/03
Construction of cc drain from the land of mir kasem to ghugri jhora atsansad no ix, part no.- 20/143, aap no.- 16/15 th f.c./tesimla/2023-24,page no.-02. mouza - hai hai pathar.fund -15 th f.c. 2022-23.activity id - 70420611
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/04
Construction of cc drain from near the house of safiyar rahaman to ananda sangha ground at sansad no v, part no.- 20/136,20/137, aap no.- 21/15 th f.c./tesimla/2023-24,page no.-03. mouza - hai hai pathar.fund -15 th f.c. 2023-24.activity id - 7041311
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/01
Installation of india mark-ii tube well (average depth 70m) in odex-115 method of drilling by rig machine at tesimla g.p. under mal development block within jalpaiguri district. rig bore near babar ali madrasha sansad iii, aap no.- 11/15th cfc/tesiml
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/06
Improvement of road from near the house of jakinur rahaman to no 23 icds centre at sansad no vi, part no.- 20/144, aap no-49/15 f.c./tesimla/2022-23 , page no.- 05 .fund -15th f.c., 2023-24. mouza - haihaipathar.activity id -70513024
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/05
Improvement of road from near the shop of jariful to icds centre at sansad no ii, part no.- 20/139,aap no-50/15 f.c./tesimla/2022-23 , page no.- 05.fund -15th f.c., 2023-24. mouza - tesimla.activity id -70512671
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/07
Construction of guard wall from chitkon bridge to sarder para bridge sansad viii,part no .-20/142, saap no.-09/15th c.f.c./ tesimila /2022-23, page no.- 1 fund- 15 th f.c.2022-23. mouza -tesimila . activity id- 74554841
Read moreEnit-08/15th fc/tgp/23-24/01
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of bandhana oraon (near msk) at sansad no.- iv , part no.- 20/141 , page no .- 01 , item no.- 10 for the year 2023-24/tesimla , fund - 15th fc/2023-24 , activity id - 70405577 within tesi
Read moreEnit-03/15th fc/tgp/23-24/sl-01
Construction of segregation and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at tesimla gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri.
Read moreEnit-05/15th fc/tgp/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Construction of segregation and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at tesimla gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type