Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 02/15 Th Fc/Tgp/23 24/07
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall From Chitkon Bridge To Sarder Para Bridge Sansad Viii,Part No . 20/142, Saap No. 09/15 Th C.F.C./ Tesimila /2022 23, Page No. 1 Fund 15 Th F.C.2022 23. Mouza Tesimila . Activity Id 74554841
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605841_7 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-02/15TH FC/TGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE TESIMLA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/02
Construction of cc drain from near the house of hamidul islam to madhya bridge at sansad no i, part no.- 20/138, aap no.- 22/15 th f.c./tesimla/2023-24,page no.-03. mouza - hai hai pathar.fund -15 th f.c. 2022-23.activity id - 70412601
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/03
Construction of cc drain from the land of mir kasem to ghugri jhora atsansad no ix, part no.- 20/143, aap no.- 16/15 th f.c./tesimla/2023-24,page no.-02. mouza - hai hai pathar.fund -15 th f.c. 2022-23.activity id - 70420611
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/04
Construction of cc drain from near the house of safiyar rahaman to ananda sangha ground at sansad no v, part no.- 20/136,20/137, aap no.- 21/15 th f.c./tesimla/2023-24,page no.-03. mouza - hai hai pathar.fund -15 th f.c. 2023-24.activity id - 7041311
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/01
Installation of india mark-ii tube well (average depth 70m) in odex-115 method of drilling by rig machine at tesimla g.p. under mal development block within jalpaiguri district. rig bore near babar ali madrasha sansad iii, aap no.- 11/15th cfc/tesiml
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/06
Improvement of road from near the house of jakinur rahaman to no 23 icds centre at sansad no vi, part no.- 20/144, aap no-49/15 f.c./tesimla/2022-23 , page no.- 05 .fund -15th f.c., 2023-24. mouza - haihaipathar.activity id -70513024
Read moreEnit-02/15th fc/tgp/23-24/05
Improvement of road from near the shop of jariful to icds centre at sansad no ii, part no.- 20/139,aap no-50/15 f.c./tesimla/2022-23 , page no.- 05.fund -15th f.c., 2023-24. mouza - tesimla.activity id -70512671
Read moreEnit-08/15th fc/tgp/23-24/01
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of bandhana oraon (near msk) at sansad no.- iv , part no.- 20/141 , page no .- 01 , item no.- 10 for the year 2023-24/tesimla , fund - 15th fc/2023-24 , activity id - 70405577 within tesi
Read moreEnit-03/15th fc/tgp/23-24/sl-01
Construction of segregation and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at tesimla gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri.
Read moreof your Industry type