Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 07/15 Th Fc/Damdim Gp/23 24 (2nd Call)/01
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Culvert Near Potajhora Gate At Damdim Hat Sansad No Iii Within Damdim G.P Under 15th Fc Fund. Activity Id 57848018 (Previous Nit No E Nit 01 / 15 Th Fc / Damdim Gp /2023 24 Date 07 12 2023)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_662358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-07/15TH FC/DAMDIM GP/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMDIM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434915 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEnit- 08 / 15th fc/damdim gp/23-24 (3rd call)/01
Construction of cc road from ashis beck house to jemas toppo house at sansad xxi damdim gp under 15th fc fund during 2021-22. activity id 48781149
Read moreEnit-01/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/04
Const of cc road from kelmen oraon house to munsilal singh house at goodhope te, activity id - 58320776
Read moreEnit-05/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/01
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from arjun uraon house to ghugri jhora at sansad- 12 under damdim gp under 15th fc tied fund during 2023-24, activity id 70851803.
Read moreEnit-03/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/sl-01
Construction of 4 nos. segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at khasjungle - i, damdim hat, damdim tg and baintgoorie tg of damdim gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri.
Read moreEnit-04/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/02
Construction of culvert on the river of dhobikhola under damdim gp under 15th fc fund during 2023-24. activity id 71240707.
Read moreEnit-05/15th fc/tgp/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Construction of segregation and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at tesimla gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri. (2nd call)
Read moreEnit-07/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Construction of cc drain from kurpure house to kole house sansad no viii. activity id 98484543, fund- 15th fc
Read moreEnit-06/5th sfc/damdim gp/23-24/01
Construction different type of for park at damdim g.p. under mal block, jalpaiguri. fund - 5 th sfc, aap no. - 71225329
Read moreof your Industry type