Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 09/5 Th Sfc/Damdim Gp/23 24/02
|
| Description |
Cont, Of Cc Road Form Habil Khaeriya To Shib Kumar Oaran, At Karan Line Part No 20/79, Sishubari Tg
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664254_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-09/5TH SFC/DAMDIM GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMDIM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439989 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEnit-06/5th sfc/damdim gp/23-24/01
Construction different type of for park at damdim g.p. under mal block, jalpaiguri. fund - 5 th sfc, aap no. - 71225329
Read moreEnit-04/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/02
Construction of culvert on the river of dhobikhola under damdim gp under 15th fc fund during 2023-24. activity id 71240707.
Read moreEnit-02/damdim gp/24-25/02
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water form binoy lakra house to sohrai kandulna house at sansad 9 of damdim tg. under damdim gp fund - 15th f.c. 2023-24 activity id - 70842580.
Read moreEnit-01/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/04
Const of cc road from kelmen oraon house to munsilal singh house at goodhope te, activity id - 58320776
Read moreEnit-05/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/01
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from arjun uraon house to ghugri jhora at sansad- 12 under damdim gp under 15th fc tied fund during 2023-24, activity id 70851803.
Read moreEnit-03/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/sl-01
Construction of 4 nos. segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at khasjungle - i, damdim hat, damdim tg and baintgoorie tg of damdim gram panchayat under mal block, dist- jalpaiguri.
Read more09/moregram gp/5th sfc/2023-24
Construction of cc road from robiul sk house towards lebu sk house at bhola village under moregram g.p
Read moreof your Industry type