Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.1136/2023 2024 Div.44 Interlocking Of The Road Towards Kerala Housing Society Flats Opposite Side Of Civil Supplies Pump
|
| Description |
Proj.No.1136/2023 2024
Div.44
Interlocking Of The Road
Towards Kerala Housing
Society Flats Opposite Side Of
Civil Supplies Pump
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586858_16 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 19600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no 264 div 4 lane interlocking south side west portion at sooranthodu temple road work
Proj.no 264 div 4 lane interlocking south side west portion at sooranthodu temple road work
Read moreRetender 1420/25 interlocking of lane towards rajiv gandhi roadinfront of milma diary in div 3
Retender 1420/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane towards rajiv gandhi roadinfront of&#x0d milma diary in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in div 2
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in&#x0d div 2
Read morePro no 1124/24 construction of tm varghese smaraka park in the opposite side of fathima matha college 1124/24 in div 44
Pro no 1124/24 construction of tm varghese smaraka park in the opposite side of fathima matha college 1124/24 in div 44
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read morePkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking road from house no.44 of mr.d.n.tiwari to house no.59 of mr.santosh kumar in income tax society kanpur.
Construction work of interlocking road from house no.44 of mr.d.n.tiwari to house no.59 of mr.santosh kumar in income tax society kanpur.
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of lanes towards east amp west side at bhagavathi road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes towards east amp west side&#x0d at bhagavathi road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of lane 39 s towards north side at manal palliyanmoola road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane 39 s towards north side at manal&#x0d palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read moreof your Industry type