Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkz 1520/25 Interlocking Of Lanes Shanthi Road Towards Kisan Road In Div 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkz 1520/25 Interlocking Of&Amp#X0d
Lanes Shanthi Road Towards Kisan Road In&Amp#X0d
Div 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84640/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146548 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of lanes towards east amp west side at bhagavathi road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes towards east amp west side&#x0d at bhagavathi road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of lane 39 s towards north side at manal palliyanmoola road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane 39 s towards north side at manal&#x0d palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read morePkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of drainage towards east at pamban ragavan road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of&#x0d drainage towards east at pamban ragavan&#x0d road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1528/25 subash road retarring in div 5
Annual plan pkz 1528/25 subash road&#x0d retarring in div 5
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1474/25retarring of banu road in div 54
Annual plan pkz 1474/25retarring of&#x0d banu road in div 54
Read more-pkz project no 88/24-interlocking of lanes from dvss road in division 54
--pkz project no 88/24-interlocking of lanes from dvss road in division 54
Read more-pkz 94/23-24-interlocking of lanes connected chillikunnu road to bhanu road in division 55-
-pkz 94/23-24-interlocking of lanes connected chillikunnu road to bhanu road in division 55-
Read moreof your Industry type