Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkz 1455/24 Taring And Interlocking Of Road Towards Tagore Street Thayyil Kulam Portion In Div 3
|
| Description |
Pkz 1455/24 Taring And Interlocking Of Road Towards
Tagore Street Thayyil Kulam
Portion In Div 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636350_23 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1389/25 construction of drainage covering slab towards thayyil kulam near v k prakashan house in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1389/25 construction of&#x0d drainage covering slab towards thayyil kulam&#x0d near v k prakashan house in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in div 2
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in&#x0d div 2
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1686/25 masjid road balance portion retarring in div 54
Annual plan pkz 1686/25 masjid road&#x0d balance portion retarring in div&#x0d 54
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of lanes towards east amp west side at bhagavathi road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes towards east amp west side&#x0d at bhagavathi road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of lane 39 s towards north side at manal palliyanmoola road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane 39 s towards north side at manal&#x0d palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion tarring amp concrete stella mary convent road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion&#x0d tarring amp concrete stella mary convent&#x0d road in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of drainage towards east at pamban ragavan road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of&#x0d drainage towards east at pamban ragavan&#x0d road in div 1
Read morePallikunnu annual plan-pkz 26/23-24-raising and retarring of itc parcel road towards south from palliyanmoola road in div 1
Pallikunnu annual plan-pkz 26/23-24-raising and retarring of itc parcel road towards south from palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read moreof your Industry type