Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkz 1389/25 Construction Of Drainage Covering Slab Towards Thayyil Kulam Near V K Prakashan House In Div 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkz 1389/25 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Drainage Covering Slab Towards Thayyil Kulam&Amp#X0d
Near V K Prakashan House In Div 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84521/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145517 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read moreNaduvannur gp 266/24- karuvannur thayyil thazha road-drainage covering slab
Drainage covering slab
Read moreNaduvannur gp 266/24- karuvannur thayyil thazha road-drainage covering slab
Drainage covering slab
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1508/25 branch roads tarring concrete ing from p k raghavan road k p road towards railway boundary in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1508/25 branch roads&#x0d tarring concrete ing from p k raghavan&#x0d road k p road towards railway boundary in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in div 2
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in&#x0d div 2
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of drainage towards east at pamban ragavan road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of&#x0d drainage towards east at pamban ragavan&#x0d road in div 1
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .571/24,sooranadu north ,ammachy mukku -thayyil bhagam drain , covering slab and balance oda maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .571/24,sooranadu north ,ammachy mukku -thayyil bhagam drain , covering slab and balance oda maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type