Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkz 1614/25 Interlocking Of Lane 39 S Towards North Side At Manal Palliyanmoola Road In Div 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkz 1614/25 Interlocking Of&Amp#X0d
Lane 39 S Towards North Side At Manal&Amp#X0d
Palliyanmoola Road In Div 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84929/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145883 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read morePallikunnu annual plan-pkz 26/23-24-raising and retarring of itc parcel road towards south from palliyanmoola road in div 1
Pallikunnu annual plan-pkz 26/23-24-raising and retarring of itc parcel road towards south from palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in div 2
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in&#x0d div 2
Read morePkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1596/25 construction of drainage amp branch roads tarring in manal sahakarana road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1596/25 construction of&#x0d drainage amp branch roads tarring in&#x0d manal sahakarana road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of lanes towards east amp west side at bhagavathi road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1613/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes towards east amp west side&#x0d at bhagavathi road in div 1
Read moreInterlocking of lane towards
Interlocking of lane towards pambankadi road in division 54,pallikkunnu zonal,kannur corporation-
Read moreRetender 1420/25 interlocking of lane towards rajiv gandhi roadinfront of milma diary in div 3
Retender 1420/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane towards rajiv gandhi roadinfront of&#x0d milma diary in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of drainage towards east at pamban ragavan road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of&#x0d drainage towards east at pamban ragavan&#x0d road in div 1
Read moreof your Industry type