Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkz 1613/25 Interlocking Of Lanes Towards East Amp West Side At Bhagavathi Road In Div 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkz 1613/25 Interlocking Of&Amp#X0d
Lanes Towards East Amp West Side&Amp#X0d
At Bhagavathi Road In Div 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84919/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 696 |
| EMD | 6671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145905 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in div 2
Annual plan pkz 1520/25 interlocking of&#x0d lanes shanthi road towards kisan road in&#x0d div 2
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of lane 39 s towards north side at manal palliyanmoola road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1614/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane 39 s towards north side at manal&#x0d palliyanmoola road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of lane ambika road towards mythri road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1426/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane ambika road towards mythri road in&#x0d div 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of drainage towards east at pamban ragavan road in div 1
Annual plan pkz 1597/25 construction of&#x0d drainage towards east at pamban ragavan&#x0d road in div 1
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read morePkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read more-pkz project no 88/24-interlocking of lanes from dvss road in division 54
--pkz project no 88/24-interlocking of lanes from dvss road in division 54
Read more-pkz 94/23-24-interlocking of lanes connected chillikunnu road to bhanu road in division 55-
-pkz 94/23-24-interlocking of lanes connected chillikunnu road to bhanu road in division 55-
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion tarring amp concrete stella mary convent road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion&#x0d tarring amp concrete stella mary convent&#x0d road in div 3
Read morePro no 192 div 35laying interlocking tovazhakkoottam vayanakkulam zakkirhussain nagarthekkemmood and mullakkathaykkav lanes interlocking etc
Pro no 192 div 35laying interlocking tovazhakkoottam vayanakkulam zakkirhussain nagarthekkemmood and mullakkathaykkav lanes interlocking etc
Read moreof your Industry type