Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 1124/24 Construction Of Tm Varghese Smaraka Park In The Opposite Side Of Fathima Matha College 1124/24 In Div 44
|
| Description |
Pro No 1124/24
Construction Of Tm
Varghese Smaraka Park
In The Opposite Side Of
Fathima Matha College
1124/24 In Div 44
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pc4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1566 |
| EMD | 19573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
184.24 annual plan-s 184/2023-24 construction of toilet in fathima matha school in adimaly gp in div 12 -s 184/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
184.24 annual plan-s 184/2023-24 construction of toilet in fathima matha school in adimaly gp in div 12 -s 184/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreS.334/24 improvements to drain opposite to pooja milk div 42
S.334/24 improvements to drain opposite to pooja milk div 42
Read moreHassainar kutty smaraka road concreting in div 23 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023- 24
Hassainar kutty smaraka road concreting in div 23 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023- 24
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro 1399/24-25 vasanthan smaraka road retarrig
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan&#x0d smaraka road retarring-
Read moreTn.46/sl.no.44/kpm div/ permanent restoration /23-24
Construction of retaining wall at km 2/850 3/600 of tambaram somangalam nanthambakkam road
Read morePatch worsk div 24 to 27 and 37 to 44
Laying of cc patch works at various places in division no.s 24 to 27 and 37 to 44 in khammam municipal corporation
Read morePatch worsk div 24 to 27 and 37 to 44
Laying of cc patch works at various places in division no.s 24 to 27 and 37 to 44 in khammam municipal corporation
Read morePatch worsk div 24 to 27 and 37 to 44
Laying of cc patch works at various places in division no.s 24 to 27 and 37 to 44 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreEye2/2628432/24 desilting of fr. rockey kalathiparambil, baby smaraka ,priyadarshini thodu in div.71-edappally zone
Eye2/2628432/24 desilting of fr. rockey kalathiparambil, baby smaraka ,priyadarshini thodu in div.71-edappally zone
Read moreProj.no.1136/2023-2024 div.44 interlocking of the road towards kerala housing society flats opposite side of civil supplies pump
Proj.no.1136/2023-2024 div.44 interlocking of the road towards kerala housing society flats opposite side of civil supplies pump
Read moreof your Industry type