Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 10 To Andhali Boratwadi Bidal To S H 124 Odr 108 Tal Man 1 Ch4/900to 5/465 And 9/900 To 10/250
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 10 To Andhali Boratwadi Bidal To S H 124 Odr 108 Tal Man 1 Ch4/900to 5/465 And 9/900 To 10/250
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_955367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/25/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to angaon nivali pundas to khaling khu. road, odr 124, taluka bhiwandi, district thane.
Improvement to angaon nivali pundas to khaling khu. road, odr 124, taluka bhiwandi, district thane.
Read moreImprovements to reda - lakhewadi - phadtrewasti - boratwadi - khorochi road mdr - 220 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist - pune
Improvements to reda - lakhewadi - phadtrewasti - boratwadi - khorochi road mdr - 220 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist - pune
Read moreImprovement to odr 124 to narwad barkotti road vr 102 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to odr 124 to narwad barkotti road vr 102 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreA) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 3/00 to 5/00 . b) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00 .tal - sangola.
A) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 3/00 to 5/00 . b) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00 .tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovement to road odr 144 ch 8/10
Improvement to gaudwadi jujarpur gunapachiwadi to walekhindi dist boarder road odr 144 road ch 08/00 to 10/00 at jujarpur
Read moreImprovement to mdr no.52 to ghavarewadi ,chopadewadi to odr no.108 road (v.r.17)tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to mdr no.52 to ghavarewadi ,chopadewadi to odr no.108 road (v.r.17)tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Improvement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Read moreImpr odr 108 to harpati roa c d work 0/00 to 3/00 vr 12 tal baglan
Impr odr 108 to harpati roa c d work 0/00 to 3/00 vr 12 tal baglan
Read moreImprovement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type