Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mdr No.52 To Ghavarewadi ,Chopadewadi To Odr No.108 Road (V.R.17)tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
Description
Improvement To Mdr No.52 To Ghavarewadi ,Chopadewadi To Odr No.108 Road (V.R.17)tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_KOLHA_921013_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 34/2023-24
Tender Fee 8000
EMD 48754
Tender Value -
Place Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.