Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Nh.4 To Vahagaon Ghonashi Koparde Haveli Parle Banavadi Road Odr 125.(Part Koparde To Vadoli Ni) Ch.5/465 To 6/00.
Description
Improvement Nh.4 To Vahagaon Ghonashi Koparde Haveli Parle Banavadi Road Odr 125.(Part Koparde To Vadoli Ni) Ch.5/465 To 6/00.
Organisation RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SATAR_1095515_2
Reference
Number
No/Works/South/A-1/ET/26/2024
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 16100
Tender Value -
Place Vahagaon Ghonashi Koparde Haveli Parle Banavadi Ro
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912607

Start Date September 28, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 696 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.